Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
from £127.501 offerManufacturer: Deuter
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Polyester
• Limit Temperature: 0°C
• Extreme Temperature: -15°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Width: 68 cm
• Body Length: 205 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Exosphere 0° Synthetic Sleeping Bag B08HT5QWPL
Body size: 6 feet tall Perfect insulation thanks to shingle construction with 1.3-fold overlap Thermo Stretch Comfort: comfortable sleep and warms up quickly thanks to a snug inner and outer cover that can be stretched up to 25% in width Ergonomically shaped contour hood with different drawstrings Linkable zip
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Width:68 cm
Body Length:205 cm
Weight:995 g
Extreme Temperature
-15°C
Limit Temperature
0°C
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£159.10
Deuter Exosphere -6° RegCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Little Star
£85.99
Deuter Little StarCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.22
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 6 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£128.24
Deuter Exosphere 0° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Deuter Orbit +5° RegularCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£94.99
Deuter Orbit +5° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Deuter First Aid Kit ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
£189.99
Deuter Exosphere -6° ELCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Baikal 750 Long
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£136.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel