Deuter Orbit SQ -5°

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°
from £125.99to £132.282 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Quilt sleeping bag
• Comfort Temperature: -1°C
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Filling: High-loft hollow fiber
• Limit Temperature: -5°C
• Extreme Temperature: -25°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Width: 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Orbit SQ -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag, blanket sleeping bag 149909353
Body height up to ~200 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock can be linked to prevent it from opening on its own The outer shell made from 100% recycled materials without seams ensures higher temperature performance and protects against moisture penetration Can be converted into a fluffy cosy blanket The pillow can be removed with a zip and washed separately
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
deuter Orbit SQ -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag, blanket sleeping bag 149909352
Body height up to ~200 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock can be linked to prevent it from opening on its own The outer shell made from 100% recycled materials without seams ensures higher temperature performance and protects against moisture penetration Can be converted into a fluffy cosy blanket The pillow can be removed with a zip and washed separately
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
-1°C
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Width:80 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Package Dimensions:W24 cm x L40 cm
Dimensions:L225 cm
Weight:1.99 kg
Extreme Temperature
-25°C
Filling
High-loft hollow fiber
Limit Temperature
-5°C
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Little Star
£85.99
Deuter Little StarCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 7 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£135.27
Deuter Exosphere 0° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Deuter Orbit +5° RegularCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£133.77
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£94.99
Deuter Orbit +5° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Deuter First Aid Kit ActiveCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Streamer Tube Brush
£6.56
Deuter Streamer Tube BrushCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£139.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Baikal 750 Long
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel