Deuter Orbit SQ +6°

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
from £86.39to £118.034 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 10°C
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Filling: High-Loft Hollowfibre
• Limit Temperature: 6°C
• Extreme Temperature: -7°C
• Body Width: 79 cm
• Body Length: 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Orbit SQ +6° Synthetic Fibre Sleeping Bag B097PZFB8G
Body height: approximately 200 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock, along with independent opening, allows for the product to be paired with another sleeping bag The seamless outer shell made from 100% recycled materials provides higher temperature performance and protects against the ingress of moisture Can be converted into a fluffy, soft blanket The pillow can be removed with a zip and washed separately
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
deuter Orbit SQ +6C/43F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag, blanket sleeping bag B0DP365FY6
Body height up to ~200 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock can be linked to prevent it from opening on its own The outer shell made from 100% recycled materials without seams ensures higher temperature performance and protects against moisture penetration Can be converted into a fluffy cosy blanket The pillow can be removed with a zip and washed separately
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
deuter Orbit SQ +6C/43F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag, blanket sleeping bag B0DP37YT31
Body height up to ~200 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock can be linked to prevent it from opening on its own The outer shell made from 100% recycled materials without seams ensures higher temperature performance and protects against moisture penetration Can be converted into a fluffy cosy blanket The pillow can be removed with a zip and washed separately
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
deuter Orbit SQ +6C/43F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag, blanket sleeping bag 149909350
Body height up to ~200 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock can be linked to prevent it from opening on its own The outer shell made from 100% recycled materials without seams ensures higher temperature performance and protects against moisture penetration Can be converted into a fluffy cosy blanket The pillow can be removed with a zip and washed separately
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
10°C
Dimensions
Body Width:79 cm
Body Length:200 cm
Package Dimensions:W22 cm x L41 cm
Weight:1.5 kg
Extreme Temperature
-7°C
Filling
High-Loft Hollowfibre
Limit Temperature
6°C
Material
Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£159.10
Deuter Exosphere -6° RegCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Little Star
£85.99
Deuter Little StarCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.22
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 6 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£128.24
Deuter Exosphere 0° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Deuter Orbit +5° RegularCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£127.50
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£94.99
Deuter Orbit +5° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Deuter First Aid Kit ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
£189.99
Deuter Exosphere -6° ELCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel