Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
from £159.10to £169.992 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 0°C
• Material: Polyamide
• Filling: Polyester
• Limit Temperature: -6°C
• Extreme Temperature: -23°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Length: 185 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Exosphere -6° Synthetic Sleeping Bag B08HT8NYHC
Body size: 6 feet tall Perfect insulation thanks to shingle construction with 1.3-fold overlap Thermo Stretch Comfort: comfortable sleep and warms up quickly thanks to a snug inner and outer cover that can be stretched up to 25% in width Ergonomically shaped contour hood with different drawstrings Thermal collar
prodImage
£159.10
Shipping: Free
Deuter Exosphere -6 Extreme Sleeping Bag Regular for upto 6 Foot Tall
Deuter Exosphere -6 Extreme Sleeping Bag Regular for upto 6 Foot Tall, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
0°C
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Length:185 cm
Package Dimensions:W19 cm x L33 cm
Dimensions:L205 cm
Weight:1,460 g
Extreme Temperature
-23°C
Filling
Polyester
Limit Temperature
-6°C
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M
Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Little Star
£85.99
Deuter Little StarCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.22
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 6 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£128.24
Deuter Exosphere 0° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£86.99
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Deuter Orbit +5° RegularCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£127.50
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£94.99
Deuter Orbit +5° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Deuter First Aid Kit ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
£189.99
Deuter Exosphere -6° ELCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£136.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
prodImage
£159.10
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel