The North Face Cat's Meow Regular
- Sleeping Bag
- Filling: Heatseeker Pro thermal insulation
- Temperature Range: -7 °C°C
- Body Length: 183 cm
- Weight: 1,220 g
Price History
1M 3M
The North Face Cat's Meow Regular
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

The North Face Green Kazoo
£408.14

Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£137.59

Snugpak Sleeper Lite
£55.99

Deuter Exosphere 0C/32F
£96.21

Outwell Contour
£45.99

Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£138.13

Deuter Exosphere +4° RV left
£124.99

Deuter Little Star
£78.24

Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£145.24

Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Cat'S Meow Sleeping Bag Banff Blue/Banff Blue REG B0F498TZN7
Made from soft, breathable material for all-day comfort Classic, versatile design – ideal for everyday wear Durable construction for long-lasting wear, even with frequent washing Features the iconic The North Face logo for a sporty, modern look

£170.20
Shipping: Free
The North Face Cat's Meow 20F / -7C Backpacking Sleeping Bag, Banff Blue/Tin Grey, 1X RH B09KW6KPCD
Material: [face fabric] 20D nylon ripstop, DWR finish, [lining] 20D nylon taffeta, DWR finish Insulation: Heatseeker Guide (50% recycled polyester) Shape: mummy Zipper: full-length Max User Height: [short] 5ft 6in, [regular] 6ft, [long] 6ft 6in, [extra long] 7ft

£189.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Body Length: | 183 cm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1,220 g |
| Heatseeker Pro thermal insulation |
| -7 °C°C |
Price History
1M 3M
The North Face Cat's Meow Regular
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
92 Reviews
Latest
Half-zip, not Full-zip
|
05/02/2025
|
From Trustami
As you would expect, this sleeping bag is awesome quality. I will clue you in that it's a half-zip, not a full-zip as the description details say. That's is the only reason for the 4-star rating. I would kept the bag if...View More it were a full-zip.View Less
Half-zip, not Full-zip
|
05/02/2025
|
From Trustami
As you would expect, this sleeping bag is awesome quality. I will clue you in that it's a half-zip, not a full-zip as the description details say. That's is the only reason for the 4-star rating. I would kept the bag if...View More it were a full-zip.View Less
Half-zip, not Full-zip
|
05/02/2025
|
From Trustami
As you would expect, this sleeping bag is awesome quality. I will clue you in that it's a half-zip, not a full-zip as the description details say. That's is the only reason for the 4-star rating. I would kept the bag if...View More it were a full-zip.View Less
Half-zip, not Full-zip
|
05/02/2025
|
From Trustami
As you would expect, this sleeping bag is awesome quality. I will clue you in that it's a half-zip, not a full-zip as the description details say. That's is the only reason for the 4-star rating. I would kept the bag if...View More it were a full-zip.View Less
Bad night
|
24/03/2024
|
From Trustami
It’s a good product, great materials quality. But I expected it can work for temperatures as 19.4 F/-7C, my camping day was 46.4F/8C and I was so freezing.
Back
Next
The North Face Cat's Meow Regular Review Summary
3.8out of 5
Based on 92 reviews
Popular Products