Outwell Constellation Lux Double

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
from £199.00to £275.277 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Quilt sleeping bag
• Comfort Temperature: -2°C
• Material: Cotton, Nylon, Polyester, Synthetic
• Filling: Isofill Premium
• Limit Temperature: -8°C
• Extreme Temperature: -24°C
• Temperature Range: -2°C
• Connectable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag 3-4 Season with Zip Off Hood
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag 3-4 Season with Zip Off Hood, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag, 230 x 160 cm, Brown 230446
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag, 230 x 160 cm, Brown
prodImage
£214.94
Shipping: Free
Outwell Constellation Lux DOUBLE-6ºC Sleeping Bag, Unisex Adult, Grey, One Size OUTWELL CONSTELATION LUX DOUBLE BROWN
CONSTELLATION LUX DOUBLE -6ºC sleeping bag OUTWELL
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Green Sleeping Bag 3-4 Season 230509
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Green Sleeping Bag 3-4 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag, 230 x 160 cm, Brown
Features Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag, 230 x 160 cm, Brown Product DescriptionOutwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag,
prodImage
£275.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag, 230 x 160 cm, Brown OUT CONSTELLATION LUX DOUBLE BROWN
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag, 230 x 160 cm, Brown
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell CONSTELLATION LUX DOUBLE 3 - 4 season double square bottom sleeping bag 230145
Outwell CONSTELLATION LUX DOUBLE 3 - 4 season double square bottom sleeping bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
-2°C
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Width:160 cm
Body Length:200 cm
Package Dimensions:W52 cm x L52 cm
Weight:5,100 g
Extreme Temperature
-24°C
Filling
Isofill Premium
Limit Temperature
-8°C
Material
Cotton, Nylon, Polyester, Synthetic
Temperature Range
-2°C

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
aztecleisurecampingshop
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Aztec Leisure Camping Shop
prodImage
£214.94
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel