Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L

• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: -1°C
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Filling: Synthetic fiber
• Limit Temperature: -7°C
• Extreme Temperature: -22°C
• Body Width: 80 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Men Perform -7C Climbing Backpack
Restorative sleep thanks to a newly developed sleeping bag shape Intuitive climate regulation with a central 2-way zipper Comfortable, soft material in the hood reduces noise and increases comfort Including deep sleep mask and earplugs to reduce light and noises Easy-to-use magnetic closure on the insulation collar
prodImage
£234.00
£254.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
-1°C
Dimensions
Body Width:80 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Weight:1.55 kg
Extreme Temperature
-22°C
Filling
Synthetic fiber
Limit Temperature
-7°C
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£22.07
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFTCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Air Pillow
£20.40
Mammut Air PillowCompare 1 Prices
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£23.99
Mammut First Aid Kit LightCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Togir Slide
£67.00
Mammut Togir SlideCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Universal
£36.07
Mammut UniversalCompare 16 Prices
Mammut Tyin MTI Winter
£335.00
Mammut Tyin MTI WinterCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10CCompare 3 Prices
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2C
£197.99
Mammut Relax Fiber Bag -2CCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XL
£245.00
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Astro 500 SQ
£227.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mountain Hardwear Lamina 15F/-9C Regular
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£190.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel