Deuter Orbit SQ -5° right

• Sleeping bag
• Material: Recycled synthetic fiber, T/C cotton hybrid fabric
• Features: Legroom, removable hood, two zippers
• Use: Can be used as a blanket or double sleeping bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Orbit SQ -5° right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Orbit SQ -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag, blanket sleeping bag 149909353
Body height up to ~200 cm The 2-way zip with auto-lock can be linked to prevent it from opening on its own The outer shell made from 100% recycled materials without seams ensures higher temperature performance and protects against moisture penetration Can be converted into a fluffy cosy blanket The pillow can be removed with a zip and washed separately
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: Recycled synthetic fiber, T/C cotton hybrid fabric
Features: Legroom, removable hood, two zippers
Use: Can be used as a blanket or double sleeping bag

Price History

1M
Deuter Orbit SQ -5° right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Exosphere 0C/32F
£96.21
Deuter Exosphere 0C/32FCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£135.87
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Exosphere +4° RV left
£124.99
Deuter Exosphere +4° RV leftCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Little Star
£78.24
Deuter Little StarCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£145.24
Deuter Exosphere -6° RegCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Starlight Pro
£103.11
Deuter Starlight ProCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£21.30
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 9 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£84.47
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°
£130.02
Deuter Orbit SQ -5°Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£84.41
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier II
£121.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£93.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£101.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ -5° right
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel