Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
from £485.49to £587.883 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: -1°C
• Material: Down
• Weight: 672 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°c Sleeping Bag Long 142235701
Professional grade 30-degree Fahrenheit (-1-degree Celsius) ultralight down sleeping bag for for 2-season backpacking, bike packing, and touring; contoured mummy shape features hood and zipper draft tubes 950+ fill power down insulation (Responsible Down Standard certified) treated with Ultra-Dry Down to improve reaction to moisture, retaining loft and performance Featherweight 10D nylon shell with PFC-free durable water repellent (DWR) finish keeps the hood and footbox highly water resistant; highly breathable 10D nylon liner for enhanced comfort Free Flow Zip System features a YKK #5 side zipper with zipper plow for reliable, snag-free operation and a YKK #3 footbox and shoulder zipper for minimal additional weight 30-degree bag features hybrid box baffles in torso for warmth and sewn through baffles in the leg area to reduce weight; Sea to Summit Guarantee is offered for the lifetime of this product
prodImage
£485.49
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°c Sleeping Bag Long 142235701
Professional grade 30-degree Fahrenheit (-1-degree Celsius) ultralight down sleeping bag for for 2-season backpacking, bike packing, and touring; contoured mummy shape features hood and zipper draft tubes 950+ fill power down insulation (Responsible Down Standard certified) treated with Ultra-Dry Down to improve reaction to moisture, retaining loft and performance Featherweight 10D nylon shell with PFC-free durable water repellent (DWR) finish keeps the hood and footbox highly water resistant; highly breathable 10D nylon liner for enhanced comfort Free Flow Zip System features a YKK #5 side zipper with zipper plow for reliable, snag-free operation and a YKK #3 footbox and shoulder zipper for minimal additional weight 30-degree bag features hybrid box baffles in torso for warmth and sewn through baffles in the leg area to reduce weight; Sea to Summit Guarantee is offered for the lifetime of this product
prodImage
£491.68
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1?c Sleeping Bag Long 47408
Features Professional grade 30-degree Fahrenheit (-1-degree Celsius) ultralight down sleeping bag for for 2-season backpacking, bike packing, and...
prodImage
£587.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
-1°C
Dimensions
Weight:672 g
Material
Down

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.39
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.31
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm
£455.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£403.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Green Kazoo
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ascent 500
£409.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark SPIII Long
£578.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -9°C long
£567.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
TradeINN
prodImage
£485.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£491.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£587.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel