Sea to Summit Camp Plus large

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
from £74.95to £121.207 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• R-Value: 4.3
• Package Dimensions: W21.6 cm x H33 cm
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 198 cm
• Material Thickness: 7.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat - Large AMSICAPLL
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat (Large) - SS26 150981978
Delta Core Technology - Is lightweight, warming and packable. Body Mapping and an Air Zone Construction - Places insulation exactly where you need it and reduces weight. Contour Shape - Increases useable sleep area by 12%. Stretch Fabric - Ensures next to skin comfort. 75D Polyester - Provides increased durability, an extrusion laminate further reinforces this.
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Camp Plus Self Inflating Sleeping Mat Large - Thick - Comfort & Warmth - Stuff Sack, Repair Kit & Pillow Lock System - 4 Season - For Camping - 198 x 64cm - Green - 1185g 12860721
ULTIMATE CAMPING COMFORT: The Camp Plus self inflating sleeping pad is your go-to solution for unmatched camping comfort and warmth. Designed for year-round camping, it boasts a super thick 7.5cm plus-size shape that provides comfort. EXTENDED INSULATION: With an R-Value of 4.3, this self inflating camping mat ensures warmth, whether you're camping in chilly weather or facing unpredictable temperature drops, by providing the insulation you need. DELTA CORE TECHNOLOGY: Pioneering the use of horizontal Delta Cores, this camping sleeping mat utilizes groundbreaking technology. By removing over 40% of the foam, it achieves a reduction in weight and bulk without compromising on comfort. BEST FOR CAMPING: Tailored for camping enthusiasts, the Camp Plus Self-Inflating Mat is your ticket to comfort, whether you're embarking on weekend getaways or extended adventures. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Camp Plus S.I. Mat - Dark Green - Large 006307
Sea To Summit Camp Plus S.I. Mat - Dark Green - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
(Long) Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self-inflating Mat
The Camp Plus S.I. is designed to provide maximum comfort for people chasing a versatile all around sleeping mat. Combining robust and durable 75D...
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus S.I. Mat - Dark Green - Large Rectangular 006308-63009647
The 2.6 inch thick foam sleeping mat for 4 seasons is an extra warm and comfortable option for camping; 4.3 R value ensures the mat insulates all but the coldest floor Multi-function reverse valve for quick and easy inflation, one-way deflation for quick packing and fine tuning of air pressure; updated with Xpel valve for tighter rolls and space-saving storage Innovative coring technique keeps body contact areas warm and supported while minimizing bulk. Body-matched air zone construction insulates when needed and reduces weight where it's not Durable 75D polyester upper ensures a comfortable sleep year after year; Rectangular shape provides extra stretch space for added comfort RECTANGULAR - Large measures 78 x 25 inches, packs to 13 x 7.5 inches and weighs 3.3 pounds; includes stuff sack, field repair kit and PillowLock patches to attach a Sea to Summit pillow to the mat
prodImage
£99.41
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Camp Plus S.I. Mat - Dark Green - Large Rectangular 006308
Sea To Summit Camp Plus S.I. Mat - Dark Green - Large Rectangular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W21.6 cm x H33 cm
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Material Thickness:7.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.18 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Self-Inflating:Yes
R-Value:4.3

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.39
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.31
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel