Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm

Price History
• Sleeping mat
• Material: Foam, Polyester
• 2 valves
• Incl. carrying bag
• Package Dimensions: W65 cm x H24 cm
• Body Width: 130 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
• Material Thickness: 5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5.0 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping 400139
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5.0 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamcatcher Self Inflating Mattress – Camping Sleeping Mat, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortable Elite Zoned Memory Foam - Camping, Hiking, Trekking (Double (5cm Thickness)) 400139
MULTIPLE SIZE & THICKNESS OPTIONS FOR CUSTOM COMFORT – Available in both single and double sizes with four thickness levels (5cm, 7.5cm, 10cm and 12cm), allowing you to choose the perfect balance of cushioning, insulation and pack size for your camping style. ZONED FOAM CORE FOR TARGETED BODY SUPPORT – Engineered with a zoned internal foam structure that distributes pressure evenly across the body, improving sleeping posture while reducing unnecessary material for lighter weight and smaller packed volume. HIGH R-VALUE 10.5 FOR EXCELLENT GROUND INSULATION – Provides strong thermal protection from cold surfaces, making it suitable for year-round camping, caravanning, van life and cold-weather adventures. FLAT HIGH-FLOW VALVE FOR RAPID INFLATION & DEFLATION – Advanced valve system allows air to move quickly in and out of the mat, making setup fast and effortless and pack-down smooth with minimal rolling. SOFT PEACH-FINISH SURFACE FOR QUIET SLEEPING – The brushed polyester top fabric feels comfortable against skin and significantly reduces rustling noise when turning during the night. HORIZONTAL AIR CHANNEL DESIGN FOR LIGHTER PACKING – Internal cut-out channels reduce overall bulk while maintaining structural stability, helping the mat pack down smaller without sacrificing comfort. STRAIGHT SIDEWALLS FOR MAXIMUM USABLE SPACE – Flat edges create a consistent sleeping platform, preventing roll-off and maximising surface area, especially beneficial for double sizes. COMPACT ROLL & DURABLE CARRY BAG INCLUDED – Rolls down neatly into the supplied storage bag for easy transport, storage and protection when travelling or storing between trips. MODERN NAVY COLOURWAY WITH DURABLE FABRIC – Made from robust 190T 75D polyester with a contemporary finish designed to withstand regular camping use while maintaining comfort and style.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double Self Inflating Mat - 5cm
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double Self Inflating Mat - 5cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W65 cm x H24 cm
Body Width:130 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Mat
Material:Foam, Polyester
2 valves
Incl. carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Nain
£17.99
Outwell NainCompare 6 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.99
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 1 Prices
Outwell Custer M
£99.00
Outwell Custer MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yeti Daybreak
£70.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
nn4-online
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel