Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W68 cm x H28 cm
• Body Width: 130 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
• Material Thickness: 7.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Outwell Sleepin Self Inflating Mattress – Camping Sleeping Mat, Compact, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortbale Wave Shaped Memory Foam - For Hiking, Trekking, Outdoors (Double (5cm Thickness)) 400132
MULTIPLE THICKNESS & SIZE OPTIONS – CUSTOM COMFORT – Choose from 3cm, 5cm, 7.5cm or 10cm thickness in single or double sizes, allowing you to tailor your sleeping comfort from lightweight touring to luxury camping. WAVE-SHAPED FOAM CORE – SUPPORT & COMPRESSION – Internal wave-cut foam provides excellent body support while reducing packed size, making the mat easier to transport without sacrificing comfort. SELF-INFLATING DESIGN – QUICK & EASY SETUP – Simply open the valve and the mattress automatically expands, with the option to add extra air for a firmer sleeping surface. FLAT HIGH-FLOW VALVE – FAST INFLATION & DEFLATION – Wide-opening valve allows rapid airflow for effortless inflation and quick deflation when packing away. SOFT TOP FABRIC – COMFORTABLE SLEEP SURFACE – Gentle-touch fabric enhances sleeping comfort while reducing the cold feel often found with basic airbeds. COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT – IDEAL FOR CAMPING & TOURING – Packs down small for easy storage in tents, campervans and cars, perfect for festivals, weekends away and longer trips. DURABLE BASE FABRIC – STABLE ON TENT FLOORS – Tough underside helps prevent slipping and protects against wear from campsite surfaces. INCLUDES CARRY BAG – EASY STORAGE & TRANSPORT – Supplied with a storage bag for simple packing and portability. VERSATILE FOR ALL CAMPING STYLES – Suitable for backpacking, car camping, campervans, caravans and festival use.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping 400133
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm Self Inflating Sleep Mat Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm Self Inflating Camping Mat 400073
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm Self Inflating Camping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin 7.5cm Double Self Inflating Mattress
Details The Sleepin 7.5 cm Sleepin mats from Outwell feature a contemporary design that meets most camping needs. With an easy-to-use plastic valve...
prodImage
£81.99
£88.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Outwell Sleepin Self Inflating Mattress ? Camping Sleeping Mat, Compact, Inflatable Air Mattress with Comfortbale Wave Shaped Memory Foam - For 7.5
Features MULTIPLE THICKNESS & SIZE OPTIONS - CUSTOM COMFORT - Choose from 3cm, 5cm, 7.5cm or 10cm thickness in single or double sizes,
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Outwell - Sleepin Double 7.5 cm Self-inflating Mats 2024 (400073) 1F-7YGK-IR1M
400073
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin 7,5cm Selfinflating Mat Double 2020 Sleeping Mats 6H-TWG6-U8VH
Valves for quick filling and deflation Includes carry bag Made of durable polyester outer material 4.9 kg
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5cm self inflating matress
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5cm self inflating matress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£106.52
£126.52
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W68 cm x H28 cm
Body Width:130 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Material Thickness:7.5 Centimetre
Weight:5.1 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Quality, comfortable sleeping mat
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/10/2024
|
A very high quality sleeping mat and at 7.5mm thick when fully inflated is very comfortable and insulates well on a cold tent floor. Only down side is the rolled up size. This is a problem with store'ing it as its...View More recommended not to be rolled tight or it may loose some of its self inflation qualities over time.View Less
Quality, comfortable sleeping mat
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/10/2024
|
A very high quality sleeping mat and at 7.5mm thick when fully inflated is very comfortable and insulates well on a cold tent floor. Only down side is the rolled up size. This is a problem with store'ing it as its...View More recommended not to be rolled tight or it may loose some of its self inflation qualities over time.View Less
Quality, comfortable sleeping mat
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/10/2024
|
A very high quality sleeping mat and at 7.5mm thick when fully inflated is very comfortable and insulates well on a cold tent floor. Only down side is the rolled up size. This is a problem with store'ing it as its...View More recommended not to be rolled tight or it may loose some of its self inflation qualities over time.View Less
A good, foldaway mattress for home or camp.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/01/2019
|
Very good. Better quality but bulkier than I expected. Takes a long time for it to "relax" from the manufacturer's packed state - leave in a warm environment overnight and inflate as much as you can. Ok...View More thereafter.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/01/2019
|
Very good. Better quality but bulkier than I expected. Takes a long time for it to "relax" from the manufacturer's packed state - leave in a warm environment overnight and inflate as much as you can. Ok...View More thereafter.View Less
With reviews from

Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
17
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Nain
£19.75
Outwell NainCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.00
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Custer M
£135.00
Outwell Custer MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yeti Daybreak
£70.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordisk Bjarni
£61.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel