Robens Iceshield 55

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Iceshield 55
from £69.95to £89.823 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Self-Inflating: No
• Temperature Range: -12°C
• R-Value: 4.2
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x H14 cm
• Body Width: 53 cm
• Body Length: 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Iceshield 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROBENS Iceshield 55 Mat Grey 310105
Robens Iceshield 55 Self-Inflating Mattress Product type: AIR MATTRESS Colour: blue
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Iceshield 55 Sleeping Mat Lightweight 310105
Robens Iceshield 55 Sleeping Mat Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ROBENS Iceshield 55 Mat Grey 1
Features Robens Iceshield 55 Self-Inflating Mattress Product type: AIR MATTRESS Colour: blue Product DescriptionThe Iceshield 55 mat from...
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x H14 cm
Body Width:53 cm
Body Length:180 cm
Material Thickness:5.5 Centimetre
Weight:775 g
Mat
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Self-Inflating:No
Temperature Range:-12°C
R-Value:4.2

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Iceshield 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
liGo
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel