Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
from £60.472 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Package Dimensions: W12 cm x H28 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 168 cm
• Material Thickness: 38 mm
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Kiwi Pro III Thermic Trousers - Black - Size: 16 uk r pvi_032s3o2vte2sq4
Lining: Brushed, Scrim. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Logo, Tag. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric Technology: Anti-Insect Treatment, Durable Water Repellent Finish, H2OShield, Insulating, NosiDefence, Quick Dry, Solarshield, Steppes Insulating, Warmth Rating 1. Belt Loops, Built In Sunglasses Wipe, Heel Tape, Reinforced, Unrestricted Movement. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, Zip, 1 Back Pocket. Fit: Active. Waistline: Fixed, Mid Rise. Lining Material: 100% Recycled Polyester. Outer Materials: 96% Recycled Polyamide, 4% Elastane. Durable, Easy-Care. Sun Rating: UPF 50+.
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
Women's Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Kiwi Pro III Thermic Trousers - Black - Size: 14 uk r pvi_01wah4u8h9ws0s
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W12 cm x H28 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:168 cm
Material Thickness:38 mm
Weight:680 g
Mat
Material:Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£48.52
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel