Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M

Price History
• Air mattress
• Top: soft textile surface
• Bottom: minimal slipping on smooth tent floors
• Screw valve: quick self-inflation, additional inflation, and rapid air release
• Foldable: reduced pack size by almost half
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - self-inflating mat, camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) B084RF6WNJ
🚩 HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 185 x 55 x 5 cm / packing size Ø21 x 29 cm / weight 1280 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically & horizonal perforated foam filling - a small & light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 185x55x5,0cm - Meadowbrook (turquoise) B084RPS8TD
🚩 HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 185 x 55 x 5 cm / packing size Ø21 x 29 cm / weight 1280 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically & horizonal perforated foam filling - a small & light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self inflating camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) B084RPWV99
🚩 HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 185 x 55 x 5 cm / packing size Ø21 x 29 cm / weight 1280 g / thermal insulation down to -14°C floor temperature (R-value: 4.5) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 5.0 cm - Kneeing, sitting, lying - you will not touch the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically & horizonal perforated foam filling - a small & light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 185x55x5,0cm - 350006
HATTAN 5.0 M - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 185x55x5,0cm -, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - self-inflating mat, camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) 151476
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - self-inflating mat, camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - Botanical Garden (dark green)
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self inflating camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - American Beauty (burgundy red)
Colour Name:American Beauty Camping, travelling, hiking and trekking - wherever you go and whatever you do, HATTAN 5.0 is the perfect, all-round...
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 185x55x5,0cm - 350006
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 185x55x5,0cm -, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self inflating camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) 151475
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self inflating camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - American Beauty (burgundy red)
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - self-inflating mat, camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) 151476
Features ? HATTAN 5.0: light, self-inflating mattress / size 185 x 55 x 5 cm / packing size ø21 x 29 cm / weight 1280 g / thermal...
prodImage
£74.63
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 5.0 M - Self inflating camping mat - 185x55x5,0cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) 151475
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air mattress
Top: soft textile surface
Bottom: minimal slipping on smooth tent floors
Screw valve: quick self-inflation, additional inflation, and rapid air release
Foldable: reduced pack size by almost half

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Cardova
£73.21
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£260.99
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£55.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£269.44
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Zuni Ray
£40.00
Grand Canyon Zuni RayCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£150.49
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£50.78
Grand Canyon Utah 190Compare 6 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£90.80
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 3 cm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£34.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£34.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
taraka7096
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel