Grand Canyon Utah 190

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 2°C
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Limit Temperature: -3°C
• Extreme Temperature: -20°C
• Weight: 2,050 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Utah 190
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon UTAH 190 sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit -2° - Red Dahlia B084P7ZB9Z
🚩 UTAH 190: packing size Ø27 x 45 cm / weight 2000 g / size 210 x 80 cm - suitable for a body height up to 190 cm / temperature ranges comfort: 2 °C, limit: -3 °C, extreme: -20 °C 🚩 Blanket shape sleeping bag - you can move unhindered, you‘re not caged - Large shaped hood - keeps your head warm, prevents chilling through - Light fabrics & filling 🚩 carry less when you go - Ripstop shell fabric - rest assured - rips will not propagate easily - Micro Fibre Polyester lining - feels as comfortable as your blanket at home 🚩 Complete Zip (all-around) - in hot nights & indoors, use it as a big blanket - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your sleeping bag with your taste
prodImage
£50.78
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon UTAH 190 sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit -2° - Caneel Bay B084P1SVQ2
🚩 UTAH 190: packing size Ø27 x 45 cm / weight 2000 g / size 210 x 80 cm - suitable for a body height up to 190 cm / temperature ranges comfort: 2 °C, limit: -3 °C, extreme: -20 °C 🚩 Blanket shape sleeping bag - you can move unhindered, you‘re not caged - Large shaped hood - keeps your head warm, prevents chilling through - Light fabrics & filling 🚩 carry less when you go - Ripstop shell fabric - rest assured - rips will not propagate easily - Micro Fibre Polyester lining - feels as comfortable as your blanket at home 🚩 Complete Zip (all-around) - in hot nights & indoors, use it as a big blanket - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your sleeping bag with your taste
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon UTAH 190 sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit -2? - Caneel Bay 151460
Features ? UTAH 190: packing size ø27 x 45 cm / weight 2000 g / size 210 x 80 cm - suitable for a body height up to 190 cm / temperature...
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon UTAH 190 sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit -2 - Red Dahlia
GrandCanyonUTAH190sleepingbag-Premiumsleepingbagforoutdoorcamping-Limit-2-RedDahlia...
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon UTAH 190 sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit -2? - Caneel Bay 151460
Grand Canyon UTAH 190 sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit -2 - Caneel Bay
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon UTAH 190 sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit -2? - Caneel Bay 151460
prodImage
£76.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
2°C
Dimensions
Weight:2,050 g
Extreme Temperature
-20°C
Limit Temperature
-3°C
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Utah 190
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Cardova
£73.21
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£44.82
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 LCompare 7 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£260.99
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£269.44
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Zuni Ray
£40.00
Grand Canyon Zuni RayCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£151.17
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£90.80
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 8
£344.99
Grand Canyon Indiana 8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£50.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Convertible Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Thermolite Reactor Mummy Liner
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nomad Aztec
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier I
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 190
£47.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grand Canyon Utah 190
prodImage
£50.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel