vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
from £57.392 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Closure: Double-sided zipper with safety straps
• Transport: Lightweight, compactly packable, with hanging loop
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.39 / Unit
Best Prices
£57.43
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sleeping Bag Black/Red 220x83cm Polyester PP Filled 3-4 Season Camping Adult Zip
Sleeping Bag Black/Red 220x83cm Polyester PP Filled 3-4 Season Camping Adult Zip, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£57.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.39 / Unit
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3-4 Seasons vidaXL 94438
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3-4 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Closure: Double-sided zipper with safety straps
Transport: Lightweight, compactly packable, with hanging loop

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Snugpak Sleeper Lite
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£51.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Thermolite Reactor Mummy Liner
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nomad Aztec
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Convertible Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel