Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W33 cm x H13 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 38 mm
• Weight: 935 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'Neill Men's Thermal Layer Protection Set - Black, X-Large B0060QI6U4
220g nylon/spandex Dwr coating Water repellency, odour resistance 4 way stretch with seamless paddle zones Flatlock stitched seams-performance fit
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
NICETOWN Room Divider Curtain 300 cm Wide for Large Windows Thermal Curtain Heat Protection Ruffle Tape Set of 1 240 x 300 cm (H x W) Blackout Curtain Heat Insulating Curtains Living Room Sand Colours B0F4R17TTV
Packaging information: one package has a piece of opaque curtain. Each curtain is 240 cm high and 300 cm wide. (The height is measured from the top of the curling ribbon.) Due to manual measurement, please allow 2-3 cm difference. High quality materials: soft, durable and environmentally friendly fabrics make these curtains of high quality. In addition, these opaque curtains also have the functions of shading, thermal insulation, noise reduction and energy saving. Humanised design: these opaque curtains can protect you from the sun and ultraviolet rays. In summer, curtains can protect you from the heat. These blackout curtains can provide you with privacy at any time of year. EASY ASSEMBLY There are two methods for hanging: 1. Hang on the curtain rod with curtain rings and curtain hooks. 2. Hang on the rail with curtain rollers. (The package does not include accessories, you need to order accessories separately!) Note: Machine or hand washable (up to 30 degrees) and iron at low temperature. Do not bleach. | If you have any questions, please contact us. We will offer you service lines within 24 hours.
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
TONIXY Thermometer Legionella Testing Kit Thermocouple 6802 II With 4 Probes For BGA HVAC Testing, -50C To 1300C Range, Large LCD Display OPC-PRGWTYS-NEW
This item is tonixy thermometer legionella testing kit thermocouple 6802 ii with 4 probes for bga hvac testing, -50c to 1300c range, large lcd...
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Wireless Meat Thermometer with 4 Probes, Large LCD Display, Digital Cooking for Kitchen BBQ Grill
Wireless BBQ Thermometer with Four Probes - Accurate, Convenient, and Easy to Use • Hands Monitoring: Equipped with four precision probes, this...
prodImage
£82.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
NICETOWN Black Curtains for Large Windows Opaque Curtains with Ruffle Tape Living Room Thermal Curtain Heat Protection Set of 1 240 x 300 cm (H x W) B0F4R43BB6
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
NICETOWN Beige Curtain 300 cm Wide for Rail Blackout Curtains Living Room Curtains for Large Windows Set of 1 240 x 300 cm (H x W) Room Divider Thermal Curtain Heat Protection with Ruffle Tape Light B0F4R39JNG
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
Masterplug Premium 4 Socket Metal Open Cable Reel with 40 Metre High-Vis Cable, Heavy Duty Extension Reel, Thermal Cut-Out & Power Indicator, Large, Pro-XT, Grey/Green, 13A, 4G, 40m, OTLU40134SL B012GEZ3Z4
PRO-GRADE QUALITY AND HEAVY-DUTY METAL CONSTRUCTION: From the Masterplug Pro-XT range, a premium build with impact resistant casing, designed and engineered for durability and longevity. Ideal for professionals or home DIY. Includes 5-yearwarranty PORTABLE POWER WHERE YOU NEED IT: Easy to transport with compact design. 40 metre high-visibility cable providing reach of the socket for up to four devices as well as ensuring against tripping hazards and cable cut through EASY TO USE IN COMFORT AND STORE: This 13A large open case reel has a cable guide, pull-out drum wind handle and ergonomic two-tone superior handle grip which provide effortless deployment for the job in hand, and rewind of the cable after use CONTROL THE POWER WHERE YOU WORK: With integrated and localised power switch while an LED power indicator shows that power is live SAFETY FIRST: Features a thermal cut-out which prevents cable overheating when fully reeled and requires manual reset after activation. Four shuttered sockets prevent the insertion of foreign objects
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest S485 Men's Hi Vis Winter Work Coveralls Waterproof 300D Polyester Protective Boiler Suit Durable Overalls Thermal Lined Workwear Rain Suit, Yellow / Black, 4X-Large S485YBR4XL
Full Waterproof Protection: Perfect for all weather protection, the S485 is extremely water resistant keeping you warm and dry in extreme outdoor conditions. The eco-conscious fabric finish, beads water away from fabric surface. Made with 300 Denier: 100% Polyester yarn is a tough fabric for tough conditions. Superb abrasion and tear resistance with double coating makes the fabric durable and waterproof. With stain repellent coating which helps keep the garment clean. Design Features: Multiple pockets offer ample storage, including A mobile pocket and radio loop. Zipped ankles for easy fitting over work boots and contrast panels for protection against dirt. Work In Comfort: Fully quilt lined for thermal insulation on colder days. With inner ribbed cuffs for wearer comfort and warmth. These coveralls have a EN342 protection against cold certified up to -40°C High Visibility: The added reflective tape in key areas such as arms and legs ensure you are seen when needed and safe in all working conditions.
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Mid Thermal Pro Jersey, Mens, T-Shirt, 4520519, Dark Gray Orange, XX-Large B08BVDP6W4
Castles Cycling Jersey Breathable fabric Zip ykk vislon
prodImage
£87.24
Shipping: Free
Blaklader Thermo-xwarm 70% Merino Black Size: 4X Large 4894170699004XL
70% merino wool, 30% polypropylene Black size 4xl
prodImage
£100.30
Shipping: Free
Blaklader Thermo-xwarm 70% Merino Black Size: 4X Large 149-48941706-9900-4XL
70% merino wool, 30% polypropylene Black size 4xl
prodImage
£100.30
Shipping: Free
Dreo Space Heater for Indoor Use, 63.5 cm 3.5 m/s Fast Electric Heater with Remote and Thermostat, 3 Modes, Overheating & Tip-Over Protection, Portable Heater for Large Room, Bedroom, Office, Gold B0CCJGKY4M
The Ultimate Heating Experience: Dreo's upgraded 63.5 cm ceramic space heater brings 3.5 m/s fast heat thanks to its new hyperamics thermal design, while the extended impeller doubles the heat range making it the ideal space heater for large rooms and warmer winters. Unbreakable Safety: This room heater for indoor is fully packed to safely warm up your winter. Built with V0 flame retardant material, reinforced plug, 45° tip-over and overheat protection. An additional child lock setting reduces the risk of accidents, making safer to heat and more secure to use. Warm Your Nights in Absolute Quietness: Dreo's new airflow design brings down noise as low as 32dB, making this space heater for bedroom an ideal option to blow a comfortable warm air quietly, and enjoy a quiet, disturbance-free office or a good night's sleep. Precise Temperature Control: Set room temperature with more accuracy than ever before, this space heater with thermostat uses a dedicated thermal sensor to gauge the room temp and adjust heating automatically in ECO Mode, temperature can be set between 5-35℃ with 1℃ precision for ideal comfort. Expanded Heating Capabilities: Bring warm air to every corner of your room. This portable space heater with 70° Wide Angle oscillation can easily cover areas of 9-25 m². Choose from four heating modes (H1/H2/H3/ECO) according to your needs, and even use it as a fan to circulate the air when the room is too hot., Weight: 7.26 Pounds, Manufacturer: DREO
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W33 cm x H13 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:38 mm
Weight:935 g
Mat
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£99.96
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£187.02
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.55
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£32.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£34.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Camping Deluxe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Campground 3.0 cm
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 3 cm
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Mummy
£27.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Exped FlexMat XS
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel