Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Self-Inflating: No
• Package Dimensions: W64 cm x H22 cm
• Body Width: 63 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 15 mm
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest RidgeRest Classic Large Sleeping Mat - Charcoal
Thermarest RidgeRest Classic Large Sleeping Mat - Charcoal, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest RidgeRest Classic Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Large - 77 x 25 Inches, Charcoal 06433-L-15007441
Basic closed-cell foam sleeping pad is a lightweight, durable, and economical option for camping and backpacking Trusted by outdoor enthusiasts for generations, the classic ground pad rolls up compactly and is light enough (19 ounces) to carry almost anywhere Designed with supportive peaks and heat-trapping valleys in the padding for insulation and comfort; R-Value 2.0 Virtually indestructible cross-linked polyethylene ensures durability and protection from rocks, and sharp uneven sleeping surfaces Closed-cell foam mattress measures 77 x 25 inches and weighs 19 ounces; made in the USA
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Ridgerest Classic Large: Grey: L 06433-L
Thermarest Ridgerest Classic Large: Grey: L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W64 cm x H22 cm
Body Width:63 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:15 mm
Weight:540 g
Mat
Self-Inflating:No

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£99.96
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£187.02
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.55
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£34.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 3 cm
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Campground 3.0 cm
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£32.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Mummy
£27.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
PicBlanc Camping Deluxe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£34.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped FlexMat XS
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel