Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M

Manufacturer: Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
from £31.993 offersManufacturer: Grand Canyon
• Self-Inflating Sleeping Pad
• Size: 185 x 55 x 3.8 cm
• Weight: 1060 g
• Top Side: 75D Micro Brushed Polyester
• Bottom Side: 75D Non-Sliding Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon HATTAN 3.8 M - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 185x55x3,8cm - Meadowbrook (turquoise) B084RMZ58K
🚩 HATTAN 3.8: light, self-inflating mattress / size 185 x 55 x 3.8 cm / packing size Ø19 x 29 cm / weight 1060 g / thermal insulation down to -2.4 °C floor temperature (R-value: 2.6) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 3.8 cm - even if lying on the side, you won‘t feel the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically perforated foam filling - a small, light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 3.8 M - Self inflating camping mat - 185x55x3,8cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) B084RPPHSL
🚩 HATTAN 3.8: light, self-inflating mattress / size 185 x 55 x 3.8 cm / packing size Ø19 x 29 cm / weight 1060 g / thermal insulation down to -2.4 °C floor temperature (R-value: 2.6) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 3.8 cm - even if lying on the side, you won‘t feel the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically perforated foam filling - a small, light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grand Canyon HATTAN 3.8 M - Self inflating camping mat - 185x55x3,8cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) B084RDZBDF
🚩 HATTAN 3.8: light, self-inflating mattress / size 185 x 55 x 3.8 cm / packing size Ø19 x 29 cm / weight 1060 g / thermal insulation down to -2.4 °C floor temperature (R-value: 2.6) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 3.8 cm - even if lying on the side, you won‘t feel the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically perforated foam filling - a small, light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-Inflating Sleeping Pad
Size: 185 x 55 x 3.8 cm
Weight: 1060 g
Top Side: 75D Micro Brushed Polyester
Bottom Side: 75D Non-Sliding Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Cardova
£77.66
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£296.99
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 4 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
£189.49
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8Compare 3 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£265.49
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£56.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£169.10
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Boca
£24.10
Grand Canyon BocaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£32.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Trail SI 38
£30.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Mummy
£28.37
Compare Prices
17 offers
Robens Campground 3.0 cm
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Regular
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel