Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L

Price History
• Self-inflating sleeping pad
• Material: Top 100% polyester, bottom 100% polyester, filling 100% PU foam
• Dimensions: Length 198 cm, thickness 2.6 cm or 4.5 cm
• Weight: 1190 g or 1400 g
• Colors: American Beauty, Botanical Garden, Meadowbrook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon HATTAN 3.8 L - Self Inflating Camping Mat - 198x63x3,8cm - Botanical Garden (dark green) B084RC55F9
🚩 HATTAN 3.8: light, self-inflating mat / size 198 x 63 x 3.8 cm / packing size Ø20 x 33 cm / weight 1190 g / thermal insulation down to -2.4 °C floor temperature (R-value: 2.6) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 3.8 cm - even if lying on the side, you won‘t feel the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically perforated foam filling - a small, light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 3.8 L - Self inflating camping mat - 198x63x3,8cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) B084R8HY3T
🚩 HATTAN 3.8: light, self-inflating mat / size 198 x 63 x 3.8 cm / packing size Ø20 x 33 cm / weight 1190 g / thermal insulation down to -2.4 °C floor temperature (R-value: 2.6) 🚩 Available in 185 x 55 cm and 198 x 63 cm - no need to lie still - move (in sleep) without falling of - Light Foam thickness of 3.8 cm - even if lying on the side, you won‘t feel the ground - Micro brushed top & non-sliding bottom 🚩 you sleep well - on a mat that stays where you put it - Vertically perforated foam filling - a small, light mat saves you weight & stowage - Compact all-plastic screw valve - makes it easy to inflate further or deflate the mat 🚩 Foldable - minimized size makes it easier to stow the mat away - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your mat with your personal taste
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 3.8 L - Self inflating camping mat - 198x63x3,8cm - American 350004
HATTAN 3.8 L - Self inflating camping mat - 198x63x3,8cm - American, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon HATTAN 3.8 L - Self inflating camping mat - 198x63x3,8cm - American Beauty (burgundy red) 151472
Features ? HATTAN 3.8: light, self-inflating mat / size 198 x 63 x 3.8 cm / packing size ø20 x 33 cm / weight 1190 g / thermal insulation...
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-inflating sleeping pad
Material: Top 100% polyester, bottom 100% polyester, filling 100% PU foam
Dimensions: Length 198 cm, thickness 2.6 cm or 4.5 cm
Weight: 1190 g or 1400 g
Colors: American Beauty, Botanical Garden, Meadowbrook

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Cardova
£73.21
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£260.99
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£55.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£269.44
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Zuni Ray
£40.00
Grand Canyon Zuni RayCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£150.49
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£50.78
Grand Canyon Utah 190Compare 6 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£90.80
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£34.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Trail SI 38
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£34.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Regular
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 3 cm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
PicBlanc Camping Deluxe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Campground 3.0 cm
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
taraka7096
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel