Exped FlexMat Plus M

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped FlexMat Plus M
from £38.84to £65.024 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Foam
• Temperature Range: 2°C
• R-Value: 3
• Package Dimensions: W52 cm x H18 cm
• Material Thickness: 3.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat Plus M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped FlexMat Plus M
Exped FlexMat Plus M, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Exped Flexmat Plus Sleep Mat Medium Blue Exped Flexmat Plus Medium Blue
Sports
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Exped Flex Mat Plus
Exped Flex Mat Plus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Exped Flexmat Plus 2020 3.8 cm/1.5" of foam, FlexMat Plus is the thickest, most-comfortable closed-cell Sleeping Mat M 7.64E+12
Features Sports Product DescriptionRapidly deployed, bombproof and versatile closed cell foam mat > FlexMat Plus - the thickest, warmest,
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W52 cm x H18 cm
Material Thickness:3.8 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Mat
Material:Foam
Temperature Range:2°C
R-Value:3

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat Plus M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£28.28
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
£38.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£41.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£35.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£32.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trail SI 38
£30.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus M
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel