Exped Camp Booty

Price History
• Cabin slippers
• Material: Nylon
• Non-slip sole
• Elastic heel strap
• Flexible hem
• Warming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Camp Booty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Exped Camp Booty Slippers - Navy Large camp booty large navy
Go-Anywhere Wear - Exped's original go-anywhere Camp Booty offers amazing warmth and comfort at the end of a long day mountaineering, hunting, ski touring, or even paddling and backpacking in cooler weather Durable Support - Thick EVA insoles provide excellent cushion while durable and grippy outer sole allows you to shuffle freely about camp or cabin Fast Drying - The Camp Booty is made with 100% recycled synthetic insulation for quick drying performance whether you're lakeside or on snow capped mountain Cozy Quality - Elastic band at ankle that keeps cold air and snow out and warm air in, ensures your feet stay warm and comfortable in chilly temps Sustainability is Our Second Nature - At Exped, we take pride in designing with up-cycled materials and creating camping gear and sleeping mats CO2-balanced through myclimate.
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Exped Camp Booty Slippers - Charcoal X Large camp booty XL charcoal
4 mm thick EVA insole ensures a soft step and keeps feet nice and warm. Integrated elastic ankle strap for excellent fit; prevents snow from entering booty Fast drying synthetic insulation Durable high grip outer sole made of environmentally friendly TPU 100% recycled materials
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Exped Camp Booty Slippers - Navy Small 7640450000000
Features Go-Anywhere Wear - Exped's original go-anywhere Camp Booty offers amazing warmth and comfort at the end of a long day mountaineering,
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Exped Camp Booty Slippers - Navy Large 7640450000000
Features Go-Anywhere Wear - Exped's original go-anywhere Camp Booty offers amazing warmth and comfort at the end of a long day mountaineering,
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Exped Camp Booty Slippers - Burgundy Small camp booty small burgundy
4 mm thick EVA insole ensures a soft step and keeps feet nice and warm. Integrated elastic ankle strap for excellent fit; prevents snow from entering booty Fast drying synthetic insulation Durable high grip outer sole made of environmentally friendly TPU 100% recycled materials
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Exped Camp Booty Slippers - Navy Small camp booty small navy
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Exped Camp Booty Large Granite Grey child-16229
TAKE YOUR BOOTS OFF - Unbeatable for camping, backpacking, and overnight snowshoeing trips, the ankle-height Camp Booty provides lightweight comfort deep in the backcountry TOUGH TRACTION - Slip-proof sole for traction on wet or icy surfaces and protection against abrasive forest floors; Booties stay put thanks to an elastic heel strap and cuff LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - No need to sacrifice pack space for comfort; EXPED’s Camp Booties pack down to nearly nothing and weigh only 6.7 oz, 7 oz, 7.8 oz, or 8.1 oz, depending on size BUILT FOR THE BACKCOUNTRY - Outer shell is water resistant, DWR- coated TEXPED Nylon to keep your feet warm in the presence of moisture; 100% quick-drying polyester insulation is lightweight and cozy; All materials are Oeko-Tex 100 Certified SIZING - Small fits shoe sizes 5 - 7; Medium fits shoe sizes 7 - 9; Large fits shoe sizes 10 - 11; X-Large fits shoe sizes 12 - 13
prodImage
£50.00
£52.79
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
Exped Camp Booty Small Granite Grey child-16227
TAKE YOUR BOOTS OFF - Unbeatable for camping, backpacking, and overnight snowshoeing trips, the ankle-height Camp Booty provides lightweight comfort deep in the backcountry TOUGH TRACTION - Slip-proof sole for traction on wet or icy surfaces and protection against abrasive forest floors; Booties stay put thanks to an elastic heel strap and cuff LIGHTWEIGHT AND PACKABLE - No need to sacrifice pack space for comfort; EXPED’s Camp Booties pack down to nearly nothing and weigh only 6.7 oz, 7 oz, 7.8 oz, or 8.1 oz, depending on size BUILT FOR THE BACKCOUNTRY - Outer shell is water resistant, DWR- coated TEXPED Nylon to keep your feet warm in the presence of moisture; 100% quick-drying polyester insulation is lightweight and cozy; All materials are Oeko-Tex 100 Certified SIZING - Small fits shoe sizes 5 - 7; Medium fits shoe sizes 7 - 9; Large fits shoe sizes 10 - 11; X-Large fits shoe sizes 12 - 13
prodImage
£50.00
£52.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Product Details
Material
Material:Nylon
Other
Non-slip sole
Elastic heel strap
Flexible hem
Warming

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Camp Booty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LW
£380.24
Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LWCompare 2 Prices
Exped Tarp Pole 240
£70.00
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped MegaMat Car Mat
£376.34
Exped MegaMat Car MatCompare 1 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Dura 3R M
£156.71
Exped Dura 3R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped DeepSleep -5C 20F
£115.27
Exped DeepSleep -5C 20FCompare 1 Prices
Exped DeepSleep 0C 30F
£96.81
Exped DeepSleep 0C 30FCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 3 Prices
Exped Ultra 7R M
£328.94
Exped Ultra 7R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victron Energy BlueSolar MPPT 75/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Denali IV Footprint
£40.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Micra II Footprint
£45.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£51.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outwell Windshield
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BioLite FirePit carrying bag FPD0100
£43.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£49.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Groundsheet Sierra Leone II
£44.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Camp Booty
Tamarack
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel