Exped DeepSleep 0C 30F

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped DeepSleep 0C 30F
from £95.81to £137.703 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Comfort Temperature: 6°C
• Sleeping bag
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: Lightweight, compact, moisture-insulated
• Footbox: 3D with additional pocket for foot warmers
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exped DeepSleep 0C 30F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped DeepSleep 0C 30F LW Left Sleeping Bag
Exped DeepSleep 0C 30F LW Left Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£95.81
Shipping: Free
Exped DeepSleep 0C M Sleeping Bag X7640277846142
Exped DeepSleep 0C M Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£95.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wood To Water Outdoors Exped Deep Sleep Sleeping Bag (Medium/ Zipper Left) X7640277846142
Exped Deep Sleep Sleeping Bag (Medium/ Zipper Left), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£137.70
£143.55
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Sleeping bag
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Features: Lightweight, compact, moisture-insulated
Footbox: 3D with additional pocket for foot warmers
Washable: Machine washable
Comfort Temperature
6°C

Price History

1M
Exped DeepSleep 0C 30F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LW
£317.68
Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LWCompare 4 Prices
Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£28.28
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 4 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier I
£93.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot NanoWave 35
£103.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£79.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel