Exped FlexMat M

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped FlexMat M
from £28.50to £31.993 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Foam
• Self-Inflating: No
• Temperature Range: 6°C
• R-Value: 1.5
• Body Width: 52 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 1.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped FlexMat Orange M - Foam Sleeping Camping Mat Pad.
Exped FlexMat Orange M - Foam Sleeping Camping Mat Pad., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Exped FlexMat Orange M
Exped FlexMat Orange M, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exped Flexmat - Closed Cell Foam Sleeping Mat X7640445451673
Exped Flexmat - Closed Cell Foam Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:52 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:1.8 Centimetre
Weight:325 g
Mat
Material:Foam
Self-Inflating:No
Temperature Range:6°C
R-Value:1.5

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£28.28
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 4 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Trail SI 38
£30.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Regular
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Campground 3.0 cm
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped FlexMat XS
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Mummy
£28.37
Compare Prices
17 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£32.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£35.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped FlexMat M
castleberg
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel