Exped Widget

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped Widget
from £34.99to £57.126 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Air pump for sleeping mats
• Two inflation modes
• Integrated lamp
• Power bank function
• Dimensions: D6 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L6 cm
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Widget
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Widget Pump Electric Sleeping Mat Pump, Lamp, Powerbank - White
Exped Widget Pump Electric Sleeping Mat Pump, Lamp, Powerbank - White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Pumps
prodImage
£34.99
£39.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Exped Widget Pump - Sleeping Mat Inflator Power Bank & Lamp.
Exped Widget Pump - Sleeping Mat Inflator Power Bank & Lamp., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Pumps
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Exped Widget Inflation Pump, Lamp and Powerbank
EASY SELF-INFLATING - Widget is a high-powered sleeping mat pump with a battery/motor/fan strong enough to quickly inflate multiple high-volume EXPED mats, eliminating wet, lung-powered inflation LIGHTWEIGHT & FOLDABLE - Conveniently less than 7 ounces, take on backpacking trips tucking in a corner of a pack, then suspend in tent or branch with built-in handle and lumen lamp for added visibility TWO INFLATION MODES - Adaptive to your needs, use fast mode or silent mode RECHARGEABLE LITHIUM BATTERY PLUS EVERYTHING YOU NEED INCLUDED - 3 in 1 rechargeable inflation pump comes with USB charging cable, flat valve adapter and universal valve adapter for other mats Sustainability is our second nature: the widget fits all EXPED certified, climate-neutral sleeping mats via myclimate
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Exped Widget Inflation Pump, Lamp and Powerbank 7640445454995
EASY SELF-INFLATING - Widget is a high-powered sleeping mat pump with a battery/motor/fan strong enough to quickly inflate multiple high-volume EXPED mats, eliminating wet, lung-powered inflation LIGHTWEIGHT & FOLDABLE - Conveniently less than 7 ounces, take on backpacking trips tucking in a corner of a pack, then suspend in tent or branch with built-in handle and lumen lamp for added visibility TWO INFLATION MODES - Adaptive to your needs, use fast mode or silent mode RECHARGEABLE LITHIUM BATTERY PLUS EVERYTHING YOU NEED INCLUDED - 3 in 1 rechargeable inflation pump comes with USB charging cable, flat valve adapter and universal valve adapter for other mats Sustainability is our second nature: the widget fits all EXPED certified, climate-neutral sleeping mats via myclimate
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exped Widget Pump X7640445454995
Exped Widget Pump, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£39.88
£43.86
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Wood To Water Outdoors Exped Widget Pump with power bank and light X7640445454995
Exped Widget Pump with power bank and light, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£57.12
£62.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D6 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L6 cm
Weight:60 g
Other
Two inflation modes
Integrated lamp
Power bank function

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Widget
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LW
£317.68
Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LWCompare 4 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£28.28
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 4 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation Comforter
£34.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow
£34.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 V
£31.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Cargo strap
£32.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Premium Traveller
£31.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lite Seat
£31.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSR Guardian Maintenance Kit
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 220 cm
£31.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Widget
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
castleberg
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel