Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow
from £34.719 offersManufacturer: Sea to SummitPrice History
• Travel pillow
• Material: Polyester
• Multifunctional valve
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.95
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit - Aeros Ultralight Pillow L - Lightest Curved Inflatable Travel Pillow - Stretch-Knit 20D Polyester - Lock System - For Ultralight Backpacking - 44 x 32 x 14cm - Aqua Blue - 70g APILULLAQ
ULTRALIGHT: The Aeros Ultralight camp pillow is designed with gram-counting backpackers in mind, offering a soft 20D stretch polyester exterior and a silent, contoured TPU air bladder combining comfort and support while keeping weight to a minimum. SWIFT & SIMPLE INFLATION: Inflation, adjustment, and deflation take mere seconds thanks to our patent-pending multi-function mini valve, ensuring you can rest comfortably without wasting precious time. The ideal camping pillow! TAILORED COMFORT: The fabric is exceptionally soft and comfortable, while curved internal baffles create contours that cradle your head. The scalloped bottom edge centres the camping pillow around your shoulders, accommodating various positions. BEST FOR ULTRALIGHT BACKPACKING: The Aeros Ultralight air pillow strikes the perfect balance between featherweight design and uncompromising comfort, allowing gram-counting adventurers to rest easy without the added bulk. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow - Large APILULLSF
Sea To Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow - Large APILULLAQ
Sea To Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Aeros Ultralight Pillow L - Lightest Curved Inflatable Travel Pillow - Stretch-Knit 20D Polyester - Lock System - For Ultralight Backpacking - 44 x 32 x 14cm - Sea Foam Green - 70g 8332582
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Aeros Ultralight Pillow L - Lightest Curved Inflatable Travel Pillow - Stretch-Knit 20D Polyester - Lock System - For Ultralight Backpacking - 44 x 32 x 14cm - Grey - 70g 8332580
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Aeros Ultralight Pillow L - Lightest Curved Inflatable Travel Pillow - Stretch-Knit 20D Polyester - Lock System - For Ultralight Backpacking - 44 x 32 x 14cm - Sea Foam Green - 70g 8332582
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Inflatable Camping and Travel Pillow, Large, Moonstruck 45303
The Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow is ideal for fast and light adventures, weighing less than a deck of cards and small enough to fit in a...
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit - Aeros Ultralight Pillow L - Lightest Curved Inflatable Travel Pillow - Stretch-Knit 20D Polyester - Lock System - For Ultralight Backpacking - 44 x 32 x 14cm - Grey - 70g 8332580
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow, Size L 574-49
Aeros Ultralight Pillow, Size L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Weight:60 g
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Multifunctional valve

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.95
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£263.18
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£99.99
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 10 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£484.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation Comforter
£34.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped Widget
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Drylite Towel XL
£35.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£26.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Cargo strap
£32.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSR Guardian Maintenance Kit
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£26.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Premium Traveller
£31.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel