Fiamma Cargo strap

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Cargo strap
from £32.88to £36.629 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Mounting system
• For blocking accessories in storage boxes or rear garages in the motorhome
• Max. load capacity: 20 kg
• Set consists of: 2 x ABS rails, 4 x hooks, 2 x tension straps, 24 x screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Cargo strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Cargo Strap 05677-01
Fiamma Cargo Strap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Straps
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome Cargo Strap Strong Wall Fixing System For Garages - 05677-01- 0567701
Fiamma Motorhome Cargo Strap Strong Wall Fixing System For Garages - 05677-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Cargo Strap 05677-01
Robust system for blocking tables, chairs etc. in storage boxes or rear garages. Easy to use. Consists of: 2 ABS plastic rails, 4 hooks, 2 tension bands, 24 screws. Dimensions (L x W x H): 53 x 6.5 x 2.5 cm Colour: grey, total weight: 20 kg
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Cargo Strap (05677-01-) 0567701
Fiamma Cargo Strap (05677-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£32.99
£36.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Cargo Strap 05677-01-
Fiamma Cargo Strap 05677-01-, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Straps
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry Dog for Caravan/Motorhome 0567701CARGOSTRP
Fiamma Carry Dog for Caravan/Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Cargo Strap Secure Luggage Fixing Rails and Kit 05677-01-
Fiamma Cargo Strap Secure Luggage Fixing Rails and Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Straps
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Cargo Strap (05677-01-)
Fiamma Cargo Strap (05677-01-), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Straps
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Cargo Strap Strong Fixing System for Garage Facility (05677-01-) 05677-01- CARGO STRP
Fiamma Cargo Strap Strong Fixing System for Garage Facility (05677-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£36.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
For blocking accessories in storage boxes or rear garages in the motorhome
Max. load capacity: 20 kg
Set consists of: 2 x ABS rails, 4 x hooks, 2 x tension straps, 24 x screws

Price History

1M
Fiamma Cargo strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MSR Guardian Maintenance Kit
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Premium Traveller
£31.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 V
£31.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lite Seat
£31.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro L
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Constellation Comforter
£34.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow
£34.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exped Widget
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fiamma Cargo strap
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Leisure-Depot
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel