Exped FlexMat Plus XS

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
from £28.28to £36.272 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Foam
• Foldable
• Packing volume: 10 l
• R-value: 2.2
• Package Dimensions: W52 cm x H15 cm
• Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x H3.8 Centimetre x L120 cm
• Weight: 315 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped FlexMat Plus XS Sleeping Mat X7640445-452076
Exped FlexMat Plus XS Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£28.28
£32.26
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
Exped FlexMat Plus XS, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W52 cm x H15 cm
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x H3.8 Centimetre x L120 cm
Weight:315 g
Mat
Material:Foam
Foldable
Packing volume: 10 l
R-value: 2.2

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 4 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PicBlanc Mummy
£28.37
Compare Prices
17 offers
McKinley Trail SI 38
£30.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Regular
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped FlexMat XS
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Campground 3.0 cm
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Large
£32.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
PicBlanc Camping Comfort
£35.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: £3.98
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel