Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro M with Door

Price History
• Side panel
• Material: Polyester
• Compatible with: Coleman Event Shelter Pro M
• Water repellent
• With zipper door
• Package Dimensions: W9 cm x L36 cm x H23 cm
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro M with Door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Event Shelter 10x10 (M) Silver Sunwall Door
Optional silver sunwall with zip door for the Coleman 10 x 10 Event Shelter (COLE2000019505), this easily secures onto the shelter, providing an...
prodImage
£37.99
£44.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Coleman Event Shelter Pro Sunwall With Door - M 2000028635
Coleman Event Shelter Pro Sunwall With Door - M, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Coleman Side Panel for Event Shelter M and Event Shelter Pro M 3 x 3 m | Gazebo side panel with door and window | Sun protection | Water-repellent (Shelter not included) B06XGVT967
High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Closed side panel High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size approx. 3 x 1.79 m); pack size: 5 x 24 x 36 cm, weight: 0.9 kg; include carry bag (Polyester); use only with Event Shelter M Coleman Event Shelter Sunwalls are an ideal addition to the range of Colman Event Shelters These quick to attach walls provide a barrier to the wind and weather Available in sizes to fit 10 x 10 feet, 12 x 12 feet and 15 x 15 feet Coleman Event Shelters
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W9 cm x L36 cm x H23 cm
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Compatible with: Coleman Event Shelter Pro M
Water repellent
With zipper door

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro M with Door
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£98.52
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 33 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£81.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 1 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£102.15
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 10 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£195.07
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 5 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 15 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£115.00
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£301.43
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Collaps water kettle 1.5 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Widget
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone III Footprint
£36.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Floorsaver Skyrocket III Dome
£29.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 1 Regular
£36.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Windshield
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Denali IV Footprint
£40.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Deluxe Pillow
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro M with Door
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £6.95
csl-wales
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel