Exped Versa 1R M

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Temperature Range: 10°C
• R-Value: 1.4
• Integrated pump
• Package Dimensions: W20 cm x H11 cm
• Body Width: 52 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Versa 1R M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Exped Versa 1R M Medium Sleeping Mat 183 x 52 brand new
Exped Versa 1R M Medium Sleeping Mat 183 x 52 brand new, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Exped Versa 1R M Sleeping Mat
Exped Versa 1R M Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£89.99
£94.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Exped Versa 1R Sleeping Mat, Navy M, M, 7R: -20 Degree B0B7BQ1RMG
The Trail Scout offers the necessary durability and the 3 season comfort you need to take you to more places at an exceptional price It features the same basic premium foam core and woven fabric construction as some of our most durable designs The open-cell foam core inflates itself when needed. The valve is open - fill it up with just a few breaths to achieve individual firmness The intuitive and reliable WingLock valve features a one-way inflation function and triple airflow of the classic valve for quick inflation and quick deflation
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W20 cm x H11 cm
Body Width:52 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:5 Centimetre
Weight:545 g
Mat
Material:Polyester Ripstop
Temperature Range:10°C
R-Value:1.4
Integrated pump

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Versa 1R M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Mat Cover MW
£60.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped Tarp Pole 240
£70.00
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 4 Prices
Exped Ultra 7R M
£328.94
Exped Ultra 7R MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£32.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 1 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 8 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 1 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£43.00
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 5 cm
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 XW
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£44.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest Z-Lite Regular
£46.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
£44.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Campground 5.0 cm
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Versa 1R M
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel