Exped FlexMat XS

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped FlexMat XS
from £25.18to £26.502 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Foam
• Self-Inflating: No
• Temperature Range: 2°C
• Body Width: 52 cm
• Body Length: 120 cm
• Material Thickness: 3.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 315 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Flexmat XS orange folding foam sleeping mat X7640445-452069
Exped Flexmat XS orange folding foam sleeping mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
Exped FlexMat Orange XS - Foam Sleeping Camping Mat Pad.
Exped FlexMat Orange XS - Foam Sleeping Camping Mat Pad., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:52 cm
Body Length:120 cm
Material Thickness:3.8 Centimetre
Weight:315 g
Mat
Material:Foam
Self-Inflating:No
Temperature Range:2°C

Price History

1M 3M
Exped FlexMat XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Tarp Pole 240
£66.50
Exped Tarp Pole 240Compare 1 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped Sit Pad
£34.99
Exped Sit PadCompare 4 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Widget
£34.99
Exped WidgetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Regular
£25.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Campground 3.0 cm
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Mummy
£28.37
Compare Prices
17 offers
McKinley Trail SI 38
£30.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped FlexMat XS
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel