Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
from £85.99to £94.952 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• R-Value: 4.3
• Package Dimensions: W20.4 cm x H34 cm
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 7.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat 150981979
4-season, 2.6-inch thick foam sleeping pad is an extra warm and comfortable option for camping; 4.3 R-value ensures that pad will insulate all but the coldest ground Multi-function reversible valve for fast and easy inflation, one-way deflation for quick packup, and fine-tuning of air pressure; updated with xpel valve for tighter rolls and space-saving storage Innovative coring technique keeps body contact areas warm and supported, while minimizing bulk; body-mapped air zone construction insulates where needed and reduces weight where it’s not Durable 75D polyester face fabric provides a comfortable night’s sleep, year after year; rectangular shape offers extra room to stretch out for added comfort Rectangular – Regular measures 72 x 25.2 inches, packs to 13 x 7.5 inches, and weighs 3.2 pounds; includes stuff sack, field repair kit, and PillowLock patches for securing a Sea to Summit pillow to mat
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat: Regular Rectangular Wide 006306
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Self Inflating Mat: Regular Rectangular Wide, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W20.4 cm x H34 cm
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:7.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.22 kg
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
R-Value:4.3

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.36
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.27
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
TradeINN
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel