Sea to Summit Ultralight Sleeping Mat Large

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
from £93.07to £183.246 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 198 cm
• Material Thickness: 50 mm
• Weight: 495 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Sleeping Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Large) Sea to Summit Ultralight SI Mat
"Light and packable for minimalist fast hikes" Our Ultra light S.I. Sleeping Mat is for ultra-light hikers who can't go past the...
prodImage
£93.07
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Sporting Goods, Yellow, Long, AMULLAS JG-VBAU-P5X2
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£103.10
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Sporting Goods, Yellow, Long, AMULLAS JG-VBAU-P5X2
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£107.57
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Sporting Goods, Yellow, Long, AMULLAS B07BDH9QL9
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat (Air Sprung)
Constructed as a single layer of medium resolution cells, our Ultra Light range gives you the lightest and smallest packed size mat without...
prodImage
£148.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulating Mat
Our Ultra Light sleeping mat range has been tuned to give you the lightest and smallest pack-volume mat without compromising on Sea to Summit's...
prodImage
£183.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Material Thickness:50 mm
Weight:495 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Sleeping Mat Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.46
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.40
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 9 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
24 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£93.07
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£103.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel