Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Foam, Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W76 cm x H17 cm
• Body Width: 76 cm
• Body Length: 196 cm
• Material Thickness: 7.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest LuxuryMap XL Sleeping Mat
Thermarest LuxuryMap XL Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest LuxuryMap Self-Inflating Foam Camping Sleeping Pad, X-Large - 30 x 77 Inches child-101174
Sleeping pad with pressure mapping technology for comfort in all the right places Convenient TwinLock valve provides lightning-fast inflation and deflation with two special valves 6 R value means the LuxuryMap provides year-round insulation for campers Premium foam is more supportive or plush in key areas thanks to Therm-a-Rest Pressure Mapping technology For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath or in the included pump bag and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before first use The stuff sack uses a PFAS-free DWR coating that is better for the environment while still keeping your gear dry Measures 77" x 30" x 3" inflated, 31" x 10" rolled and weighs 5 pounds 2 ounces; includes stuff sack; Made in USA
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest LuxuryMap Self-Inflating Foam Camping Sleeping Pad, X-Large - 30 x 77 Inches
Sleeping pad with pressure mapping technology for comfort in all the right places Convenient TwinLock valve provides lightning-fast inflation and deflation with two special valves 6 R value means the LuxuryMap provides year-round insulation for campers Premium foam is more supportive or plush in key areas thanks to Therm-a-Rest Pressure Mapping technology For best performance, inflate your self-inflating pad with air by breath or in the included pump bag and leave the mattress fully inflated for 2-4 hours before first use The stuff sack uses a PFAS-free DWR coating that is better for the environment while still keeping your gear dry Measures 77" x 30" x 3" inflated, 31" x 10" rolled and weighs 5 pounds 2 ounces; includes stuff sack; Made in USA
prodImage
£264.69
£295.46
Shipping: £30.77
with shipping: £30.77
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W76 cm x H17 cm
Body Width:76 cm
Body Length:196 cm
Material Thickness:7.6 Centimetre
Weight:2.33 kg
Mat
Material:Foam, Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£100.15
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£188.10
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.71
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 10 cm
£161.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Regular
£151.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outdoor Revolution Campstar Double 100
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated large
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap L
£144.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£136.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£264.69
Shipping: £30.77
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel