Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
from £149.38to £169.952 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping pad
• Material: polyester, polyurethane
• StrataCore construction: thermal foam between air and foam ribs
• WingLock valve: easy inflation and deflation
• Dimensions: length 183 cm, width 64 cm, thickness 50 mm
• Weight: 790 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Apex 2020, Size: RW (63 x 183 cm) B07YDPLJC4
The Prolite Apex is the embodiment of lightweight and robust, self-inflating comfort. Lightweight comfort: The warmest ProLite ever is designed for three seasons without being too heavy (R value 3.8) Robust, self-inflating foam: The foam core expands, the mat (with 5 cm StrataCore) becomes individually firm with a few additional breaths. New WingLock (TM) valve: Our intuitive and reliable valve provides maximum airflow for easier inflation and faster deflation. The movable valve wings prevent unwanted leakage of air. Dimensions and weight: Size R - 51 x 183 cm - 630 g | Size RW - 64 x 183 cm - 790 g | Size L 64 x 196 cm - 850 g.
prodImage
£149.38
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest ProLite Apex Sleeping Pad - Regular Wide 13257
Thermarest ProLite Apex Sleeping Pad - Regular Wide, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping pad
Material: polyester, polyurethane
StrataCore construction: thermal foam between air and foam ribs
WingLock valve: easy inflation and deflation
Dimensions: length 183 cm, width 64 cm, thickness 50 mm
Weight: 790 g

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Comfort Plus Insulated regular
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Regular
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 7.5 cm
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Single 10 cm
£122.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.38
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel