Nemo Helio Pressure

Manufacturer: Nemo
Nemo Helio Pressure
from £121.81to £159.994 offersManufacturer: Nemo
• Camping shower
• Volume: 11 L
• Material: Neoprene, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Suitable for 5 - 7 minutes of continuous spraying under full pressure
• Dimensions: H24 Centimetre x L42 cm
• Package Dimensions: L22 cm x H14 cm
• Weight: 605 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nemo Helio Pressure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nemo Helio Pressure Shower (Dark Verglas) B083BHZY8K
Sports
prodImage
£121.81
£136.60
Shipping: £14.79
with shipping: £14.79
Nemo Equipment Helio Portable Pressure Shower NEM251156065
Nemo Equipment Helio Portable Pressure Shower, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Showers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Nemo Equipment Helio Portable Pressure Shower - Fortress/Silt/Black - 11L NEM251156065
Generous 2.9-gallon / 11-liter capacity. 7-foot-long neoprene hose with spray nozzle is long enough to hold overhead for a shower. Two-stage spray nozzle can be manually triggered or set to continuous spray mode. Designed to provide 5–7 minutes of continuous, steady water pressure. Large opening with screw cap is easy to fill anywhere (no hose required) and securely close., Weight: 2.2707612986 Pounds
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Nemo Equipment Helio LX Portable Pressure Shower NEM25114999
Nemo Equipment Helio LX Portable Pressure Shower, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Showers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H24 Centimetre x L42 cm
Package Dimensions:L22 cm x H14 cm
Weight:605 g
Material
Material:Neoprene, Polyester, Polyurethane
Other
Suitable for 5 - 7 minutes of continuous spraying under full pressure
Properties
Volume:11 L

Price History

1M 3M
Nemo Helio Pressure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mountain Equipment Ion Bivi
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C400
£121.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Therm-A-Rest Argo Blanket
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£146.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nemo Helio Pressure
Amazon US
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: £14.79
summitsonline
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel