Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Air Mat Regular

Price History
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• R-Value: 6.2
• Including pump sack
• Thickness: 10 cm
• Package Dimensions: W28 cm x H18.5 cm
• Body Width: 64 cm
• Body Length: 198 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Air Mat Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEATO SUMMIT Ether Light XT Extreme R Inflatable Mat,Black (Black) B093GHK11C
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme R inflatable mat Color: Black Provides comfortable sleeping surface for outdoor adventures |
prodImage
£218.28
Shipping: Free
(Regular) Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Sleeping Mat
With an R-value over 6, the 10cm thick EtherLightXT Extreme air mat redefines lightweight sleeping comfort for winter adventures around the globe.
prodImage
£317.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W28 cm x H18.5 cm
Body Width:64 cm
Body Length:198 cm
Weight:950 g
Mat
Material:Nylon Ripstop
R-Value:6.2
Including pump sack
Thickness: 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Air Mat Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£88.49
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£93.05
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 6 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 L
£21.50
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 LCompare 1 Prices
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp PonchoCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano PonchoCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£218.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT MAX Large
£267.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cm
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 7.5 cm
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Air Mat Regular
prodImage
£218.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel