Coleman Bedrock 2

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Bedrock 2
from £109.99to £148.815 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Sleeping Surface: 1.5 Square Metre
• Dimensions: W240 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D305 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W54 cm x H14 cm x L14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Bedrock 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Bedrock 2 Tent, a compact 2 man dome tent, a light 2 person camping and hiking tent, 100% water-proof, sewn in groundsheet, a compact and light trekking tent which can be put up quickly, Grey B0BQRKM4SC
LIGHT AND COMPACT: With a very small pack size and weighing just 2,800 g, the tent fits into every rucksack and is therefore suitable for trekking, cycling and motorbike touring CAN BE PUT UP QUICKLY: Light but stable construction made out of highly flexible and light fiberglass rods; and the wedge shape allows it to withstand high winds MANY FEATURES: Air flaps provide for optimal air circulation in order to prevent condensation in the tent; to the side of the sleeping area luggage, equipment and shoes can be stored and kept dry 100 percent WATER PROOF: 3000 mm water column in combination with welded seams and completely sewn in ground sheet, absolutely water-tight with protection from bugs; UV Guard 50 offers high UV protection Sleeping area 2.7 m²; awning 1.4 m², construction: inner tent first; pack size: 55 x 15 x 15 cm; weight 2.8 kg; water column 3,000 mm; including carrier bag with a zipper, guy ropes and tent pegs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Bedrock 2 Tent, a compact 2 man dome tent, a light 2 person camping 2176906
Bedrock 2 Tent, a compact 2 man dome tent, a light 2 person camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
Coleman Bedrock 2 Tent, a compact 2 man dome tent, a light 2 person camping 2176906
Bedrock 2 Tent, a compact 2 man dome tent, a light 2 person camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£134.19
Shipping: Free
Coleman Bedrock 2 Person Backpacking Tent 2176906
One door also provides storage space on one side of the tent. The Bedrock 2 has a Hydrostatic head of 3000mm keeping you dry in any weather...
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Bedrock 2 Tent, a compact 2 man dome tent, a light 2 person camping and 2176906
Bedrock 2 Tent, a compact 2 man dome tent, a light 2 person camping and, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Surface:1.5 Square Metre
Dimensions:W240 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D305 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W54 cm x H14 cm x L14 cm
Weight:2.5 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:2,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Bedrock 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Galaxy 400
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Pioneer 2EX
£119.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Arrow Head
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel Tent 4 Person Waterproof (94744)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£94.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Galiano 4
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Blade 200
£119.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Bedrock 2
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
sukh3637
prodImage
£134.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel