Robens Arrow Head

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Arrow Head
from £119.95to £152.202 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 1
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H95 Centimetre x D270 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: H13 cm x L48 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Arrow Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Arrow Head 1 Tent 130342
Robens Arrow Head 1 Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Arrow Head lightweight one person tent 130342
Robens Arrow Head lightweight one person tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£152.20
£154.89
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H95 Centimetre x D270 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:H13 cm x L48 cm
Weight:1.8 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester
Max. Persons:1
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Arrow Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 11 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Pioneer 2EX
source: Amazon Marketplace
Robens Pioneer 2EX
£119.74
Compare Prices
1 offers
Vango Blade 200
£119.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Galaxy 400
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tunnel Tent 4 Person Waterproof (94744)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Earth 3
£134.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Outdoor Research Helium Bivy
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Robens Arrow Head
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£152.20
Shipping: £2.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel