Coleman Galiano 4

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Galiano 4
from £90.00to £105.996 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 2,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W280 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W90 cm
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Galiano 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Galiano 4 Fast Pitch Pop-Up Tent | 4-Person Pop Up Tent | 4-Man Camping Festival Tent | 100% Waterproof with 2,000mm Water Column B0812F4F7R
Setup in seconds: Pop-up tent design pitches in less than 30 seconds; simply unstrap the tent and watch it pop up automatically; no need to fumble with poles or complicated instructions Lightweight, sturdy and easy to pitch camping tent: fits 4 person, highly flexible and lightweight integrated fiberglass poles assures a good response to wind; refelctive guy lines Fully-integrated groundsheet: in the bedroom guarantees clean, dry and bug-free camping; large vents in the roof help ensure good airflow and reduced condensation throughout the tent Absolutely waterproof: 2000 mm HH combined with taped seams and fully sewn-in groundsheet will keep you dry, whatever the weather; double layer door for extra water proofness All in one pitching: Instant tent set up size: 2.8 x 2 x 1 m (LxWxH); 1 bedroom: 4.5 m² total; pack size: 90 cm Ø; weight 3.3 kg; sufficient tent pegs included
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman Galiano 4 Fast Pitch Pop-Up Tent | 4-Person Pop Up Tent | 4-Man Camping Festival Tent | 100% Waterproof with 2,000mm Water Column
Setup in seconds: Pop-up tent design pitches in less than 30 seconds; simply unstrap the tent and watch it pop up automatically; no need to fumble with poles or complicated instructions Lightweight, sturdy and easy to pitch camping tent: fits 4 person, highly flexible and lightweight integrated fiberglass poles assures a good response to wind; refelctive guy lines Fully-integrated groundsheet: in the bedroom guarantees clean, dry and bug-free camping; large vents in the roof help ensure good airflow and reduced condensation throughout the tent Absolutely waterproof: 2000 mm HH combined with taped seams and fully sewn-in groundsheet will keep you dry, whatever the weather; double layer door for extra water proofness All in one pitching: Instant tent set up size: 2.8 x 2 x 1 m (LxWxH); 1 bedroom: 4.5 m² total; pack size: 90 cm Ø; weight 3.3 kg; sufficient tent pegs included
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Galiano 4 person man pop up fast quick pitch festival camping tent BLUE 2000035213
Coleman Galiano 4 person man pop up fast quick pitch festival camping tent BLUE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Galiano 4 Man FastPitch Pop Up Tent Blue 3138522113230
The Coleman Galiano 4 is an ultra-convenient FastPitch Pop Up tent suitable for up to 4 people. This lightweight tent features all in one pitching...
prodImage
£104.95
£110.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Festival Tent Galiano 4 Person Fast Pitch Blue Camping Festival Fishing 2000035213
Coleman Festival Tent Galiano 4 Person Fast Pitch Blue Camping Festival Fishing, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Festival Tent Galiano 4 Person Fast Pitch Blue Camping Festival Fishing 2000035213
Coleman Festival Tent Galiano 4 Person Fast Pitch Blue Camping Festival Fishing, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W90 cm
Weight:3.3 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane
Max. Persons:4
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:2,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Galiano 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Cortes 3
£87.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Coleman Cortes 2
£81.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Nevis 100
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Bedrock 2
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Galiano 4
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel