Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe
from £310.99to £587.243 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Event tent
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Steel
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Dimensions: W460 Centimetre x H228 Centimetre x D460 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W34 cm x H34 cm x L106 cm
• Weight: 27.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe 2000011829
Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£310.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 'Event Shelter DeLuxe' 4,6 x 4,6 Meter [Misc.] 3138522063504
UVGuard sun protection - certified laboratory tested fabrics with an SPF50 provide excellent protection against the sun’s ultraviolet rays WeatherTec - offering comfort and protection from light rain when enjoying the outdoors Head height - always stand upright and comfortable under your shelter Sturdy design - the strong steel frame construction with secured PVC plug connections is quick and easy to set up Dimensions: 4.5 x 4.5 m, 20.25 m²; Headroom: 228 cm (centre), 190 cm (sides); Material: Steel Poles; Polyester, PU coated outer fabric; Pack Size: 93 x 29 x 29 cm; Weight: 26.8 kg; Carry Bag Included
prodImage
£359.97
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe XL, 4.5m x 4.5m, 3000mm HH
The latest event shelter from Colman is the Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe! This model has been built to be used during longer periods of times. At...
prodImage
£587.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W460 Centimetre x H228 Centimetre x D460 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W34 cm x H34 cm x L106 cm
Weight:27.6 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Steel
Water Column:3,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.41
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 13 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Deluxe
csl-wales
prodImage
£310.99
Shipping: Free
MightyHousewares
prodImage
£359.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£587.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel