Salewa Cotton Liner

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Cotton, Nylon
• Body Width: 80 cm
• Body Length: 200 cm
• Package Dimensions: W8 cm x L17 cm
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Cotton Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Cotton-Feel Liner Silverized, White, Unisex B00RBGNKNA
A lightweight, comfortable, lightly insulating liner made of a soft, non-irritating cotton, the bag's Silverized technology with silver ions keeps it fresh, and odour and bacteria resistant, also suitable for use separately as a sleeping bag for huts Silverized 100% fresh Washable and easy care
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Cotton-Feel Liner Silverized
Cotton-FeelLinerSilverized Aneasy-caresleepingbaglinermadeofcottonwhichissilverizedtomakeitodour-resistant.Ithasabuilt-inpillowcaseandaU-shape.
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Cotton Sleeping Bag Salewa MAG13309562
A sleeping bag liner that is easy to care for made from cotton, which is silvered to make it odour-resistant. It has an integrated U-shaped pillowcase.Sleeping bag modelMachine washable and easy to maintainPillow compartmentSilverized 100% Fresh
prodImage
£38.63
£55.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:80 cm
Body Length:200 cm
Package Dimensions:W8 cm x L17 cm
Weight:450 g
Material
Cotton, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Cotton Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£269.99
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Denali II
£192.66
Salewa Denali IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£269.09
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£121.99
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 5 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£224.51
Salewa Denali IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£247.99
Salewa Sierra Leone IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£205.40
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£249.98
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£381.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£350.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94482)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94513)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel