vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94513)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94513)
from £38.393 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Mummy Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Hood: Drawstring for warmth
• Weight: 1200 g, Dimensions: 180 x 62 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.28 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94513
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sleeping Bag Mummy 180x62cm Black/Red 190T Polyester PP Fill 3-Season Adult Lite
Sleeping Bag Mummy 180x62cm Black/Red 190T Polyester PP Fill 3-Season Adult Lite, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.28 / Unit
More offers
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94513
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy Sleeping Bag
Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Hood: Drawstring for warmth
Weight: 1200 g, Dimensions: 180 x 62 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Cotton Liner
£38.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£36.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel