vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)

Price History
• Mummy Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Hood: Drawstring for warmth
• Weight: 1550 g, Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94474
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sleeping Bag Mummy 215x85cm Black/Red Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season 5-15°C XL
Sleeping Bag Mummy 215x85cm Black/Red Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season 5-15°C XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.97 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy Sleeping Bag
Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Hood: Drawstring for warmth
Weight: 1550 g, Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Roadtrip Double
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Glacier Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94488)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel