vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)

Price History
• Mummy sleeping bag for adults
• Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Hood with drawstring, two-way zipper
• Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, packed size: 17.5 x 24 cm, weight: 1300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
Experience comfort during your adventures with this mummy sleeping bag. Whether you're camping, hiking, or traveling, it's your perfect...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94471
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Navy Blue 215x85cm Polyester PP Fill 3-Season Lightweight Pro
Mummy Sleeping Bag Navy Blue 215x85cm Polyester PP Fill 3-Season Lightweight Pro, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.12 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag for adults
Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Hood with drawstring, two-way zipper
Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, packed size: 17.5 x 24 cm, weight: 1300 g

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Glacier Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94488)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.12 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel