vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
from £35.99to £39.413 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mummy sleeping bag for adults
• Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Dimensions: 180 x 62 cm, Packed size 15.5 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94497
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Black/Red 180x62cm 190T Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season Pro
Mummy Sleeping Bag Black/Red 180x62cm 190T Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.37 / Unit
More offers
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94497
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag for adults
Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Dimensions: 180 x 62 cm, Packed size 15.5 x 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£36.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£38.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Idaho
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£31.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel