vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)

Price History
• Mummy Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester, PP padding
• Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
• Hood: Drawstring for adjustment
• Closure type: Two-way zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
...
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 215x85cm Black Red 190T Polyester Shell PP Fill 3Season Adult
Mummy Sleeping Bag 215x85cm Black Red 190T Polyester Shell PP Fill 3Season Adult, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.11 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy Sleeping Bag
Material: Polyester, PP padding
Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
Hood: Drawstring for adjustment
Closure type: Two-way zipper

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Glacier Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
source: OnBuy
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
£26.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Outwell Roadtrip Double
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£35.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.11 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel