Outwell Champ Kids

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Champ Kids
from £17.9910 offersManufacturer: OutwellPrice History
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 8°C
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Isofill, synthetic fiber
• Limit Temperature: 4°C
• Extreme Temperature: -10°C
• Body Length: 130 cm
• Package Dimensions: W30 cm x L19 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Champ Kids Ocean Blue Blue Junior Sleeping Bag 400104
Outwell Champ Kids Ocean Blue Blue Junior Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£17.99
£19.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Outwell Champ Kids Deep Red Red Junior Sleeping Bag 400103
Outwell Champ Kids Deep Red Red Junior Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£17.99
£19.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Outwell Champ Sleeping Bag Ozeanblau One Size OR-MFFR-4NH0
Dimensions L 150 W 70 cm Connectable Weight 0.9 kg Outer cover polyester 190T brushed
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Champ Kids Ocean Blue Blue Junior Sleeping Bag 400104
Outwell Champ Kids Ocean Blue Blue Junior Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Champ Kids Ocean Blue Blue Junior Sleeping Bag 400104
Outwell Champ Kids Ocean Blue Blue Junior Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleeping Bag Outwell Champ Kids - Deep Red. Childrens Sleeping Bag 230376
Outwell Sleeping Bag Outwell Champ Kids - Deep Red. Childrens Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Champ Kids Deep Red Red Junior Sleeping Bag 400103
Outwell Champ Kids Deep Red Red Junior Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Champ Kids Deep Red Red Junior Sleeping Bag 400103
Outwell Champ Kids Deep Red Red Junior Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Champ Kids Sleeping Bag - Burnt Red 230512
Outwell Champ Kids Sleeping Bag - Burnt Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Champ Kids Sleeping Bag - Forest Green 230513
Outwell Champ Kids Sleeping Bag - Forest Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
8°C
Dimensions
Body Length:130 cm
Package Dimensions:W30 cm x L19 cm
Weight:900 g
Extreme Temperature
-10°C
Filling
Isofill, synthetic fiber
Limit Temperature
4°C
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Champ Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Champ Kids
s.k_camping
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
s.k_camping
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
SK Camping
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel