vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94482)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94482)
from £31.19to £33.573 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: polyester, PP padding
• Hood: drawstring for a better fit
• Closure type: two-way zipper with safety straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94482)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94482
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94482
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Black/Red 194x68cm Polyester 3Season Lightweight Compact Slim
Mummy Sleeping Bag Black/Red 194x68cm Polyester 3Season Lightweight Compact Slim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.57 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: polyester, PP padding
Hood: drawstring for a better fit
Closure type: two-way zipper with safety straps

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94482)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Idaho
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£27.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£31.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£25.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel